Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd

Statistieken

Palmares 2008

 

Kampioenschap

 

Rood =

 Reekswinnaar

 

 

 

 

 

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Sector 4

Reeks 1

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Malfroid Johnny

De Cooman Jan

Boschmans Jurgen

Reeks 2

Mignon Jurgen (D)

De Pelsmaeker Johan

Matthijs Orry

Malfroid Eddy

Reeks 3

Reygaerts Yves

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Boschmans Jurgen

Impens Andre

Reeks 4

Baes Nico

Van Melckebeke Herman

De Pelsmaeker Johan

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Reeks 5

Baes Nico

Boschmans Jurgen

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 6

De Cooman Roger

Malfroid Eddy

Van De Maele Patrick

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Reeks 7

De Scheerder Luc

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Johnny

Matthijs Orry

Reeks 8

De Scheerder Luc

Depierreux Paul

Van Melckebeke Herman

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

 

 

 

1. Mignon Jurgen (D)

 

 

 

 

2. Matthijs Orry

 

 

 

 

3. Malfroid Johnny

(kampioen veteranen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Eindrangschikking

Reeks 1

Boschmans Jurgen

De Cooman Jan

Mignon Jurgen (D)

 

Reeks 2

Malfroid Johnny

De Pelsmaeker Johan

Matthijs Orry

1. De Cooman Roger

Reeks 3

De Cooman Roger

Boschmans Jurgen

Van De Maele Patrick

2. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 4

Dury Gilbert

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Baes Nico

3. Mignon Jurgen (D)

Reeks 5

Van De Maele Patrick

De Cooman Roger

De Pelsmaeker Johan

 

Reeks 6

Dury Gilbert

De Cooman Roger

Mignon Jurgen (D)

 

Reeks 7

Van De Maele Nico

De Cooman Roger

Dury Gilbert

 

Reeks 8

Van De Maele Patrick

De Cooman Roger

Depierreux Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdagvissen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Koningschap

Reeks 1

Verleyen Eric

Malfroid Johnny

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 2

Malfroid Johnny

De Scheerder Dimitri

Malfroid Eddy

1. Vanderhaegen Luc

Reeks 3

Van De Maele Nico

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Johnny

2. De Pelsmaeker Johan

Reeks 4

Malfroid Johnny

De Cooman Roger

Verleyen Eric

3. Van Damme Christian

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

De Cooman Roger

 

Reeks 6

De Scheerder Luc

Van Damme Christian

Van De Maele Nico

 

Reeks 7

De Scheerder Luc

Van Melckebeke Herman

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking

 

 

 

 

1. Malfroid Johnny

 

 

 

 

2. Van De Maele Nico

 

 

 

 

3. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Mignon Jurgen (D)

Kampioen

Malfroid Johnny

Kampioen Veteranen

+

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

Vanderhaegen Luc

Koning

zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS

De Cooman Roger

Koning

Statistieken: palmares