Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd

Statistieken

Palmares 2012

Kampioenschap

 

Rood=

Reekswinnaar

 

 

 

 

 

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Sector 4

Reeks 1

Boschmans Jurgen

Dauw Leo

De Kinder Herman

Matthijs Orry

Reeks 2

Boschmans Jurgen

Malfroid Johnny

Dauw Leo

De Cooman Jan

Reeks 3

Muylaert Freddy

De Pril Lieven

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Reeks 4

Boschmans Jurgen

De Pril Lieven

Driesmans Marnick

De Cooman Jan

Reeks 5

De Pril Lieven

Vanachter Jeroen

Boschmans Jurgen

Malfroid Johnny

Reeks 6

Driesmans Marnick

Boschmans Jurgen

De Cooman Roger

Dauw Leo

Reeks 7

Boschmans Jurgen

Malfroid Johnny

De Pril Lieven

Dauw Leo

Reeks 8

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Kinder Herman

De Cooman Jan

Dauw Leo

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Eindrangschikking veteranen

 

1. Boschmans Jurgen

 

1. Malfroid Johnny

 

 

2. Dauw Leo

 

2. De Kinder Herman

 

 

3. De Pril Lieven

 

3. De Scheerder Luc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Eindrangschikking

Reeks 1

Dauw Leo

Matthijs Orry

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 2

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

1. Dauw Leo

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

Muylaert Freddy

Boschmans Jurgen

2. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 4

Dauw Leo

Muylaert Freddy

De Pril Lieven

3. Boschmans Jurgen

Reeks 5

Boschmans Jurgen

Dauw Leo

Malfroid Johnny

 

Reeks 6

Dauw Leo

Vanderhaegen Luc

Boschmans Jurgen

 

Reeks 7

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

Reeks 8

Dauw Leo

Depierreux Paul

De Kinder Herman

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdagvissen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Koningschap

Reeks 1

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Kinder Herman

Vanachter Jeroen

 

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Driesmans Marnick

De Kinder Herman

1. De Kinder Herman

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

Verleyen Eric

De Kinder Herman

2. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 4

De Pril Lieven

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

3. Depierreux Paul

Reeks 5

Dauw Leo

De Kinder Herman

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

Reeks 6

Dauw Leo

Malfroid Johnny

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 7

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

Vanachter Jeroen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking

 

 

 

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

 

2. De Kinder Herman

 

 

 

 

3. Dauw Leo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

De Kinder herman

Koning

zaterdagvissen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

Dauw Leo

Koning

zondagvissen

Boschmans Jurgen

Kampioen

zondagvissen

Malfroid Johnny

Kampioen Veteranen

zondagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS

Statistieken: palmares