Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Sponsors

Statistieken: palmares

Statistieken

Palmares 2018

ZONDAGVISSSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

De Kinder Herman

De Rijck Johnny

Bontinck Bart

Reeks 2

Mertens Marcel

Driesmans Marnick

Bontinck Andy

Reeks 3

Bontinck Andy

De Kinder Herman

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Reeks 4

De Rijck Johnny

De Scheerder Luc

Ritserveldt Raoul

Reeks 5

Baillieu Rudy

Bontinck Bart

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 6

De Rijck Johnny

Bontinck Bart

Driesmans Marnick

Reeks 7

Bontinck Andy

Bontinck Bart

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 8

De Rijck Johnny

Bontinck Andy

De Cooman Jan

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

2. Bontinck Andy

 

2. De Kinder Herman

 

3. De Cooman Jan

 

3. Mertens Marcel

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Kinder Herman

Bontick Bart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZATERDAGVISSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

Baillieu Rudy

Dauw Leo

De Cooman Roger

Reeks 2

Baillieu Rudy

De Scheerder Luc

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 3

De Rijck Johnny

Ritserveldt Raoul

De Paepe Freddy

Reeks 4

De Rijck Johnny

De Kinder Herman

Baillieu Rudy

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Luc

De Rijck Johnny

Reygaerts Yves

Reeks 6

Dauw Leo

Bontinck Bart

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 7

De Rijck Johnny

Baillieu Rudy

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 8

De Rijck Johhny

De Paepe Freddy

Baillieu Rudy

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. Baillieu Rudy

 

1. Baillieu Rudy

 

2. De Rijck Johnny

 

2. De Rijck Johnny

 

3. De Scheerder Luc

 

3. De Scheerder Luc

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Kinder Herman

Van De Maele Nico

  

DE BICKEVISSERS

De Rijck Johnny

Kampioen

zondagvissen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning

Zondagvissen

Zaterdagvissen

Baillieu Rudy

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen