Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd

Statistieken

Palmares 2009

 

Kampioenschap

 

Rood =

 Reekswinnaar

 

 

 

 

 

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Sector 4

Reeks 1

Van De Maele Patrick

Matthijs Orry

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reygaerts Yves

Reeks 2

Dauw Leo

Goossens Andre

Malfroid Johnny

Baes Nico

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

Matthijs Orry

Goossens Andre

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reeks 4

De Braekeleer David

Vanderhaegen Luc

Van De Maele Nico

Matthijs Orry

Reeks 5

Malfroid Johnny

De Braekeleer David

Van De Maele Nico

De Pelsmaeker Johan

Reeks 6

De Cooman Roger

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

Marrhijs Orry

Reeks 7

Van De Maele Nico

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Patrick

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reeks 8

Vanderhaegen Luc

Dauw Leo

Van De Maele Patrick

Van De Maele Nico

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

 

1. Matthijs Orry

 

1. Goossens Jean-Paul

 

2. Van De Maele Nico

 

2. De Cooman Roger

 

 

3. De Scheerder Dimitri

3. Malfroid Johnny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Eindrangschikking

Reeks 1

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Johnny

Goossens Jean-Paul

 

Reeks 2

Malfroid Johnny

Baes Nico

De Cooman Roger

1. Malfroid Eddy

Reeks 3

Van De Maele Nico

Goossens Jean-Paul

Van Melckebeke Herman

2. Vanderhaegen Luc

Reeks 4

Van De Maele Patrick

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Eddy

3. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 5

Malfroid Eddy

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Johnny

 

Reeks 6

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Patrick

Van De Maele Nico

 

Reeks 7

Malfroid Eddy

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

 

Reeks 8

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Eddy

De Cooman Roger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdagvissen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Koningschap

Reeks 1

Malfroid Johnny

De Scheerder Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Hoekman Kenny

1. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

Vanderhaegen Luc

2. De Cooman Roger

Reeks 4

De Scheerder Luc

Van De Maele Nico

Noynaert Stephane

3. Verleyen Eric

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Scheerder Luc

De Cooman Roger

 

Reeks 6

De Scheerder Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

Reeks 7

Van De Maele Nico

Vanderhaegen Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking

 

 

 

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

 

2. De Scheerder Luc

 

 

 

 

3. Malfroid Johnny

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

De Scheerder Dimitri

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

Matthijs Orry

Kampioen

Malfroid Eddy

Koning

DE BICKEVISSERS

Goossens Jean-Paul

Kampioen veteranen

Van De Maele Patrick

Koning

zaterdagvissen

Statistieken: palmares