Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Club
Sponsors

Statistieken: palmares

Statistieken

Palmares 2019

ZONDAGVISSSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

De Rijck Johnny

De Cooman Jan

Sermon Fran├žois

Reeks 2

De Cooman Jan

Dedobbeleer Kristof

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 3

Dauw Leo

De Rijck Johnny

Dedobbeleer Kristof

Reeks 4

Driesmans Marnick

De Rijck Johnny

Baillieu Rudy

Reeks 5

Baillieu Rudy

Driesmans Marnick

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 6

De Cooman Jan

Baillieu Rudy

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 7

Van De Maele Nico

Goossens Jean-Paul

De Man Jurgen

Reeks 8

Bontinck Andy

Goossens Jean-Paul

Boeykens Jean-Paul

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

 

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

 

 

2. Baillieu Rudy

 

 

 

3. Driesmans Marnick

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Rijck Johnny

De Scheerder Dimitri

Sermon Fran├žois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZATERDAGVISSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

De Rijck Johnny

Driesmans Marnick

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Reeks 2

Malfroid Johnny

Jespers Willy

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 3

De Cooman Jozef

De Rijck Johnny

Driesmans Marnick

Reeks 4

Malfroid Johnny

De Rijck Johnny

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Luc

Baillieu Rudy

Driesmans Marnick

Reeks 6

De Kinder Herman

Bontinck Bart

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 7

De Cooman Jan

De Man Dylan

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 8

De Man Jurgen

Baillieu Rudy

Malfroid Johnny

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

 

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

 

 

2. Driesmans Marnick

 

 

 

3. De Man Jurgen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Scheerder Dimitri

Baillieu Rudy

Driesmans Marnick

  

De Rijck Johnny

Kampioen

zondagvissen

zaterdagvissen

Koning

zondagvissen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning

zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS