Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd

Statistieken: palmares

Statistieken

Palmares 2017

ZONDAGVISSSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

De Rijck Johnny

Reygaerts Yves

De Paepe Freddy

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Rijck Johnny

Mertens Marcel

Reeks 3

Vanachter Jeroen

Malfroid Kurt

Dauw Leo

Reeks 4

Dauw Leo

De KInder Herman

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 5

De Cooman Jan

De Cooman Roger

Dauw Leo

Reeks 6

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Luc

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 7

De Cooman Roger

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Rijck Johnny

Reeks 8

De Kinder Herman

De Cooman Roger

Reygaerts Yves

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

1. De Rijck Johnny

 

2. Dauw Leo

 

2. De Cooman Roger

 

3. De Cooman Jan

 

3. De Kinder Herman

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Scheerder Dimitri

Malfroid Kurt

Reygaerts Yves

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZATERDAGVISSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

Malfroid Kurt

De Kinder Herman

Driesmans Marnick

Reeks 2

Goossens Jean-Paul

Ritserveldt Raoul

De Paepe Freddy

Reeks 3

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Depierreux Paul

De Paepe Freddy

Reeks 4

Malfroid Kurt

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Rosé Brent

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 6

De Pril Lieven

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 7

De Kinder Herman

Vanachter Jeroen

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Reeks 8

Boeykens Jean-Paul

De Kinder Herman

Van Malderghem Davy

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. De Kinder Herman

 

1. De Kinder Herman

 

2. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

2. Boeykens Jean-Paul

 

3. Boeykens Jean-Paul

 

3. De Scheerder Luc

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Koning

Tweede

Derde

Uitslag

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Driesmans Marnick

  

De Rijck Johnny

Kampioen

zondagvissen

De Kinder Herman

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning

Zondagvissen

Zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS