Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club

Statistieken

Palmares 2011

Kampioenschap

 

Rood=

Reekswinnaar

 

 

 

 

 

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Sector 4

Reeks 1

Vanderhaegen Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Goossens Andre

Reeks 2

De Pril Lieven

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Muylaert Freddy

Reeks 3

Reygaerts Yves

De Pril Lieven

Muylaert Freddy

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reeks 4

Goossens Jean-Paul

De Pril Lieven

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

Reeks 5

De Pril Lieven

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 6

De Cooman Ronny

Van De Maele Patrick

Muylaert Freddy

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 7

Muylaert Freddy

Van De Maele Patrick

Dauw Leo

De Pril Lieven

Reeks 8

De Scheerder Dimitri

Driesmans Marnick

De Kinder Herman

De Cooman Roger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Eindrangschikking veteranen

 

1. De Pril Lieven

 

1. Muylaert freddy

 

 

2. Muylaert Freddy

 

2. De Kinder Herman

 

 

3. De Scheerder Dimitri

3. Goossens Jean-Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Eindrangschikking

Reeks 1

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

De Kinder Herman

 

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Muylaert Freddy

1. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 3

Van De Maele Patrick

De Scheerder Dimitri

Vanderhaegen Luc

2. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 4

Van De Maele Patrick

Malfroid Eddy

De Scheerder Dimitri

3. De Kinder Herman

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Muylaert Freddy

De Scheerder Luc

 

Reeks 6

Van De Maele Patrick

De Kinder Herman

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 7

Van De Maele Patrick

Verleyen Eric

Vanachter Jeroen

 

Reeks 8

De Cooman Roger

De Kinder Herman

Van De Maele Patrick

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdagvissen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Koningschap

Reeks 1

Muylaert Freddy

De Cooman Roger

Van De Maele Nico

 

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Matthijs Orry

Muylaert Freddy

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

De Paepe freddy

2. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 4

Goossens Jean-Paul

Muylaert Freddy

De Cooman Roger

3. De Cooman Roger

Reeks 5

Van De Maele Nico

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

 

Reeks 6

Dauw Leo

Van De Maele Nico

Van De Maele Patrick

 

Reeks 7

Dauw Leo

Vanderhaegen Luc

Van De Maele Nico

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking

 

 

 

 

1. Muylaert Freddy

 

 

 

 

2. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

 

3. Dauw Leo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

De Pril Lieven

Kampioen

zondagvissen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning

zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS

Muylaert Freddy

Kampioen Veteranen

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

Van De Maele Patrick

Koning

zondagvissen

Statistieken: palmares