Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club

Statistieken

Palmares 2016

ZONDAGVISSSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

De Scheerder Dimitri

Dauw Leo

Boschmans Jurgen

Reeks 2

Boschmans Jurgen

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 3

De Cooman Jan

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

Reeks 4

Rosé Brent

Boschmans Jurgen

Lanoot Georges

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

Dauw Leo

Reeks 6

Goossens Jean-Paul

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

Reeks 7

Malfroid Johnny

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

Reeks 8

Reygaerts Yves

De Cooman Jan

Boschmans Jurgen

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

1. Goossens Jean-Paul

 

2. Dauw Leo

 

2. De Scheerder Luc

 

3. De Cooman Jan

 

3. Lanoot Georges

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Reeks 1

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Kinder Herman

Dauw Leo

Reeks 2

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Boschmans Jurgen

Reeks 3

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

Reeks 4

Dauw Leo

Depierreux Paul

Rosé Brent

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van De Maele Nico

Mertens Marcel

Reeks 6

De Scheerder Dimitri

Mertens Marcel

Goossens Jean-Paul

Reeks 7

Dauw Leo

Van De Maele Nico

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 8

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

Reygaerts Yves

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

 

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

2. Dauw Leo

 

 

 

3. Mertens Marcel

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZATERDAGVISSEN

 

 

Kampioenschap

Rood=

 Reekswinnaar

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Reeks 1

Matthys Orry

De Kinder Herman

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 2

Boeykens Jean-Paul

De Scheerder Dimitri

Matthys Orry

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van Maldergem Davy

Matthys Orry

Reeks 4

Van Melckebeke Herman

Rosé Brent

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 5

Depierreux Paul

Matthys Orry

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 6

De Scheerder Luc

Driesmans Marnick

Reygaerts Yves

Reeks 7

De Pril Lieven

Reygaerts Yves

Boeykens Jean-Paul

Reeks 8

Matthys Orry

Van Melckebeke Herman

Lanoot Georges

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Veteranen

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

1. De Scheerder Luc

 

2. Matthys Orry

 

2. Boeykens Jean-Paul

 

3. De Pril Lieven

 

3. Depierreux Paul

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Reeks 1

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Lanoot Georges

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Malfroid Johnny

Matthys Orry

Reeks 3

De Scheerder Dimitri

Matthys Orry

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 4

De Scheerder Dimitri

Depierreux Paul

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 5

Dauw Leo

Matthys Orry

Depierreux Paul

Reeks 6

Van De Maele Patrick

Driesmans Marnick

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 7

Driesmans Marnick

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Pril Lieven

Reeks 8

Matthys Orry

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van Melckebeke Herman

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

 

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

 

 

 

2. Matthys Orry

 

 

 

3. Driesmans Marnick

 

 

  

De Scheerder Dimitri

Kampioen + Koning

Zondagvissen

Zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS

Statistieken: palmares

Goossens Jean-Paul

Kampioen veteranen

zondagvissen

De Scheerder Luc

Kampioen veteranen

zaterdagvissen