Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Start
Club
Club
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Reglement
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Foto
Vis
Sponsors
Links
Club
Club
Club
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd

Statistieken

Palmares 2010

Kampioenschap

 

Rood=

Reekswinnaar

 

 

 

 

 

Winnaars

Sector 1

Sector 2

Sector 3

Sector 4

Reeks 1

De Scheerder Luc

Van Melckebeke Herman

De Kinder Herman

Vanderhaegen Luc

Reeks 2

Malfroid Johnny

De Cooman Roger

Hoekman Kenny

De Kinder Herman

Reeks 3

Vanderhaegen Luc

Malfroid Johnny

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 4

De Cooman Jan

Malfroid Johnny

Malfroid Eddy

Muylaert Freddy

Reeks 5

Vanderhaegen Luc

De Braekeleer David

Depierreux Paul

De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 6

De Cooman Roger

Vanderhaegen Luc

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Jan

Reeks 7

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Dimitri

Van Melckebeke Herman

De Scheerder Luc

Reeks 8

Muylaert freddy

Lanoot Georges

De Kinder Herman

De Cooman Roger

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking:

 

Eindrangschikking veteranen

 

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

1. De Cooman Roger

 

 

2. De Cooman Roger

 

2. Malfroid Johnny

 

 

3. Muylaert Freddy

 

3. De Kinder Herman

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koningschap (aantal vissen)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Eindrangschikking

Reeks 1

De Kinder Herman

De Pelsmaeker Johan

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

Reeks 2

Vanderhaegen Luc

Hoekman Kenny

De Scheerder Luc

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 3

Goossens Jean-Paul

Dauw Leo

De Scheerder Luc

2. De Cooman Roger

Reeks 4

De Cooman Jan

De Pelsmaeker Johan

De Scheerder Luc

3. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Dimitri

Vanderhaegen Luc

Depierreux Paul

 

Reeks 6

Van De Maele Patrick

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

 

Reeks 7

Lanoot Georges

Van De Maele Nico

De Scheerder Dimitri

 

Reeks 8

De Scheerder Dimitri

De Cooman Roger

Malfroid Johnny

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdagvissen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eerste

Tweede

Derde

Koningschap

Reeks 1

Muylaert Freddy

Matthijs Orry

Vanderhaegen Luc

 

Reeks 2

De Scheerder Dimitri

Muylaert Freddy

Vanderhaegen Luc

1. De Scheerder Dimitri

Reeks 3

Van De Maele Nico

Vanachter Jeroen

De Cooman Roger

2. Depierreux Paul

Reeks 4

Vanderhaegen Luc

De Pril Lieven

Van De Maele Nico

3. Van De Maele Patrick

Reeks 5

De Scheerder Luc

Van Melckebeke herman

De Pril Lieven

 

Reeks 6

De Pril Lieven

Muylaert Freddy

Verleyen Eric

 

Reeks 7

De Cooman Roger

Dauw Leo

De Pril Lieven

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eindrangschikking

 

 

 

 

1. De Pril Lieven

 

 

 

 

2. Muylaert Freddy

 

 

 

 

3. Vanderhaegen Luc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning + Kampioen

De Scheerder Dimitri

Koning

zaterdagvissen

DE BICKEVISSERS

De Cooman Roger

Kampioen veteranen

De Pril Lieven

Kampioen

zaterdagvissen

Statistieken: palmares